Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹73.2 LQualified 00 SHEKHPURA 00 OPT PNB RAUZA RAJDEPUR DEHATI GHAZIPUR GHAZIPUR UTTAR PRADESH 233001 | GHAZIPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 233001 | ₹73.2 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹73.4 LQualified 253 TRIDEV BUILDING SECTOR 7 ROHINI NORTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110085 | NORTH WEST DELHI | DELHI | 110085 | ₹73.4 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹73.9 LQualified | ₹73.9 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹70.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Apr 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; AS PER ATC; Local 24*7
9175237
GEM/2026/B/7401839
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; AS PER ATC; Local 24*7
Uttar Pradesh; Hamirpur
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
2 yrs
₹70 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; AS PER ATC; Local 24*7 | Gyan Chandra Vehicles Requirement 210301,Electricity Distribution Durationin Months Circle,33/11 Aman Saheed forwhichserviceis | 13 | - |
Exempted
Yes
9 Apr 2026
30 Mar 2026
9 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9175237.pdf
GEM_BID
1774853968.xlsx
OTHER
1774854061.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1774853968.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1774854061.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.64 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].