Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
31 Aug 2026, 4:00 pmDue today
Carbon Dioxide (V2) Conformingto IS307 (Q3)
9781915
GEM/2026/B/7940209
Single Packet Bid
Carbon Dioxide (V2) Conforming to IS 307
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Carbon Dioxide (V2) Conformingto IS307 (Q3) | Umed Singh 382470,ENGINEERING WORKSHOP ,SABARMATI, KALIGAM NEAR AMTS BUS STAND AHMEDABAD 382470 | 4,000 | 365 days |
Exempted
Yes
20 Aug 2026
20 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9781915.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].