Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC AOC |
| 2 | L2₹1.5 LRejected-Finance | ₹1.5 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 3 | L3₹1.5 LRejected-Finance VILL SHIMULTALA POST KHAMBRA DIST MURSHIDABAD | MURSHIDABAD | WEST BENGAL | ₹1.5 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
Tender Value
₹1.5 L
EMD Value
₹3,000
Closing Date
3 Mar 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Prodhan Sekhalipur gram panchayat
VILL PO BARJUMLA PS RAGHUNATHGANJ DIST MURSHIDABAD PIN 742148
Construction of CC road from Pwd road to Kalamdar Sk at san IX Under Sekhalipur Gram Panchayat fund Own fund
2026_ZPHD_1013182_1
NIT-18/SGP/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
SEKHALIPUR GP
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
₹3,000
25 Aug 2026
23 Feb 2026
5 Mar 2026
23 Feb 2026
3 Mar 2026
23 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Name of Scheme | |||||
| 1.01 | Construction of CC road from Pwd road to Kalamdar Sk at san IX Under Sekhalipur Gram Panchayat fund Own fund | 1 | Nos | 1,49,500 | ₹1,49,500 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 4.88 MB
BOQ_2488690.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].