Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.0 LQualified BH 16 MANSAROVER COLONY LINE PAR MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM UP 59 0028815 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | ₹2.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.0 LQualified 2ND FLOOR SHOP NO 303 MARUTI PLAZA RONCHI BANGAR TOWNSHIP MATHURA | MATHURA | UTTAR PRADESH | 281001 | ₹2.0 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹2.0 LQualified GMD ROAD MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | ₹2.0 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
27 May 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Testing Service for On-Board/Commissioned Equipment Instrument related to Plant - Electrical; High voltage; Any other Government Approved Labs/Service Providers
9341898
GEM/2026/B/7551457
Two Packet Bid
Testing Service for On-Board /Commissioned Equipment/ Instrument related to Plant - Electrical; Hig
Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Testing Service for On-Board/Commissioned Equipment Instrument related to Plant - Electrical; High voltage; Any other Government Approved Labs/Service Providers | Rajan Kumar 244001,ELECTRICITY 400 KV SUB STATION DIVISION MAJHOLA DELHIROAD MORADABAD | 5 | - |
Exempted
Yes
27 May 2026
17 May 2026
27 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9341898.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1779015231.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
1779015252.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1779015266.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].