Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹21.8 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 77A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF277A 111 ANAND MANGAL II C G ROAD AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380009 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380009 | Make: hp
Model: HP 77A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF277A | ₹21.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹21.9 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 77A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF277A G 12 MOTLIBAI HOUSE 22 D S A BRELVI ROAD FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 19 0008712 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Make: hp
Model: HP 77A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF277A | ₹21.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹22.3 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 77A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF277A F 46 B RAMESH MARG C SCHEME JAIPUR JAIPUR RAJASTHAN 302001 | JAIPUR | RAJASTHAN | 302001 | Make: hp
Model: HP 77A Black LaserJet Toner Cartridge - CF277A | ₹22.3 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹22.8 L
EMD Value
₹68,360
Closing Date
27 Jun 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9481944
GEM/2026/B/7676597
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Gandhinagar, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹11 L
₹88 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 255 | - |
Executive Engineer, Gandhinagar, Roads and Buildings Department Gujarat, Capital Project Division, No 2,, (Shrigod Kanubhai)
₹68,360
2 Jul 2026
17 Jun 2026
27 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9481944.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].