Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹19,647
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490 (Q4)
Paper Clips (V2) Conforming to IS 5650 (Q4)
Tags For Files (V3) Conforming to IS 8499 (Q4)
Register (V2) (Q4)
Glue Stick (V3) (Q4)
Paper Adhesives
Liquid Gum and Office Paste Type (V2) Conforming to IS 2257 (Q3)
Paper Pins (V2) Conforming to IS 5653 (Q4)
Binder Clips (V3) Conforming to IS 8231 (Q4)
Vinyl Tape (Q3)
Sticky Notes (V2) (Q4)
Correspondence Envelopes (V3) Conforming to IS 13892 (Q4)
9821038
GEM/2026/B/7973977
Two Packet Bid
Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490,Paper Clips (V2) Conforming to IS 5650,Tags For File
Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490 (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Paper Clips (V2) Conforming to IS 5650 (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Tags For Files (V3) Conforming to IS 8499 (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Register (V2) (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Glue Stick (V3) (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Paper Adhesives | - | - | - |
| Liquid Gum and Office Paste Type (V2) Conforming to IS 2257 (Q3) | - | - | - |
| Paper Pins (V2) Conforming to IS 5653 (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Binder Clips (V3) Conforming to IS 8231 (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Vinyl Tape (Q3) | - | - | - |
| Sticky Notes (V2) (Q4) | - | - | - |
| Correspondence Envelopes (V3) Conforming to IS 13892 (Q4) | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9821038.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
1787991191.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
shapes_of_paper_clips_2025-09-24-16-21-38_b11ab84c3d384f0457140c06c0e856d1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
paper_pins_design_2025-10-12-20-24-37_12ae4288f4aa2a811f0b10712079ce06.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
binder_clip_product_design_2025-09-24-15-42-46_665e40128c55f995bac4664c2220c794.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
ApplicationLicenceRelatedrpt.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.23 MB
isdetails.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.50 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .