Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.9 LQualified AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 283125 INDIA UDYAM UP 01 0048384 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 283125 | ₹2.9 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹3.0 LQualified | ₹3.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified C 221 PRABHUNATH NAGAR CHAPRA TARI NEAR SHIV MANDIR SARAN BIHAR 841302 UDYAM BR 31 0000506 | SARAN | BIHAR | 841302 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 4 | Disqualified 01 PAHARTOLI BHAGWATI NAGAR HEHAL RANCHI JHARKHAND 834005 | RANCHI | JHARKHAND | 834005 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified 107 HAPPY SHARMA 107 INDRPRASTH COLONY NEAR HOTEL GOVERDHAN PALCE NH 2 MATHURA NH2 MATHURA UTTAR PRADESH 281001 UP54D0033152 | MATHURA | UTTAR PRADESH | 281001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹3.1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Mar 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Bolero
Mahindra Scorpio; 2024; 25000- 100000; A/C; 24
9049879
GEM/2026/B/7295238
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Bolero, Mahindra Scorpio;
Uttar Pradesh; Agra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
₹10 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV; Mahindra Bolero | - | - | - |
| Mahindra Scorpio; 2024; 25000- 100000; A/C; 24 | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Transmission Circle , Pareshan Bhawan, Near Amar Ujala Press, Agra, (Rajneesh Gupta)
Exempted
Yes
9 Mar 2026
26 Feb 2026
9 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9049879.pdf
GEM_BID
1772094239.xlsx
OTHER
1772094281.pdf
OTHER
1772094290.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772094239.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1772094281.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
1772094290.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.59 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].