Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.5 LQualified 01 MALIK MANZIL NOWPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA BANDIPORA JAMMU KASHMIR 193502 | BANDIPORA | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 193502 | ₹2.5 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹3.2 LQualified | ₹3.2 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹3.6 LQualified 0 JARAULI KANPUR NAGAR KANPUR NAGAR KANPUR NAGAR UTTAR PRADESH 208027 | KANPUR NAGAR | UTTAR PRADESH | 208027 | ₹3.6 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | L4₹3.7 LQualified H NO 1498 FIRST FLOOR GALI KHAL BEG FARSH KHANA MULTAN SEWA SAMITI CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110006 UDYAM DL 04 0022481 | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110006 | ₹3.7 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹4.9 LQualified JHUNJHUNU RAJASTHAN 333029 INDIA UDYAM RJ 21 0094985 | JHUNJHUNU | RAJASTHAN | 333029 | ₹4.9 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
20 Jul 2026, 9:00 amClosed
V Belt
9525738
GEM/2026/B/7715734
Two Packet Bid
Rubber V Belt B 57,RUBBER V BELT SPB 4250,flat belt for varriable pulley SR 343 22 1715,RUBBER V BE
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹5 L
40%
General Manager, Sampurna nagar -Kheri, (Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.)
Exempted
Yes
11 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
20 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rubber V Belt B 57 | 7 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.kheri | 15 |
| 2 | RUBBER V BELT SPB 4250 | 28 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.kheri | 15 |
| 3 | flat belt for varriable pulley SR 343 22 1715 | 8 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.kheri | 15 |
| 4 | RUBBER V BELT C 120 | 12 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.kheri | 15 |
| 5 | RUBBER V BELT A 54 | 6 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.kheri | 15 |
| 6 | RUBBER V BELT A 56 | 6 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.kheri | 15 |
| 7 | RUBBER V BELT B 128 | 15 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.kheri | 15 |
| 8 | Rubber V Belt B 43 | 6 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.kheri | 15 |
| 9 | Rubber V Belt B 58 | 6 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.kheri | 15 |
| 10 | RUBBER V BELT B 67 | 6 | NOS | bycn1.upcsffl.kheri | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9525738.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.30 MB
boq_2026-06-26-17-17-02_489d3492a65a2ab3a21e9d318bd51741.pdf
BOQ • 0.37 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-13_2026-06-26-17-17-02_737c42db703cac329c2b1b0505a7427d.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1782474616.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC_d3f2fbea-f903-4f16-af0a1782474900509_bycn1.upcsffl.kheri.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.60 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].