Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹26.0 LQualified COMMON SERVICE CENTRE JALALPUR DIKHATMAI KHADHAIYA MAIMPURI MAINPURI MAINPURI UTTAR PRADESH 205262 UDYAM UP 53 0011623 | MAINPURI | UTTAR PRADESH | 205262 | ₹26.0 L | L1 | Qualified Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹26.1 LQualified AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 283125 INDIA UDYAM UP 01 0048384 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 283125 | ₹26.1 L | L2 | Qualified Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹26.9 LQualified | ₹26.9 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Disqualified C 221 PRABHUNATH NAGAR CHAPRA TARI NEAR SHIV MANDIR SARAN BIHAR 841302 UDYAM BR 31 0000506 | SARAN | BIHAR | 841302 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified 1ST FLOOR PANDOOI PALACE BORING ROAD PATNA PATNA BIHAR 800001 UDYAM BR 26 0038781 | PATNA | BIHAR | 800001 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹29.6 L
EMD Value
₹29,590
Closing Date
25 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 1500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Local 24*7
9222482
GEM/2026/B/7443844
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7,Monthly Basis Cab &
Uttar Pradesh; Mainpuri
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
5 yrs
₹30 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7 | Brijesh Kumar Basis Cab Vehicles Requirement Durationin Months 205001,Electricity Distribution forwhichserviceis Circle, Power House, Mainpuri required & Taxi Hiring Services | 1 | 1 days |
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 1500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7 | Brijesh Kumar Basis Cab Vehicles Requirement Durationin Months 205001,Electricity Distribution forwhichserviceis Circle, Power House, Mainpuri required & Taxi Hiring Services | 1 | 2 days |
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7 | Brijesh Kumar Basis Cab Vehicles Requirement Durationin Months 205001,Electricity Distribution forwhichserviceis Circle, Power House, Mainpuri required & Taxi Hiring Services | 2 | 2 days |
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Local 24*7 | Brijesh Kumar Vehicles Requirement Durationin Months 205001,Electricity Distribution forwhichserviceis Circle, Power House, Mainpuri required | 2 | 11 days |
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, POWER HOUSE CAMPUS, ELECTRICITY DISTRIBUTION CIRCLE, MAINPURI, (Mukesh Kumar Chaurasia)
₹29,590
25 Apr 2026
15 Apr 2026
25 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9222482.pdf
GEM_BID
1776252824.pdf
OTHER
ETD_d53e7f20-e1f1-4b9c-afc81776253112764_EDCMAINPURIBUYCON.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1776252824.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.80 MB
ETD_d53e7f20-e1f1-4b9c-afc81776253112764_EDCMAINPURIBUYCON.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.80 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].