Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹3.4 L
Closing Date
30 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Manufacturing
Testing and Supply of Alloy 718 Bolts
9616837
GEM/2026/B/7795910
Two Packet Bid
Manufacturing, Testing and Supply of Alloy 718 Bolts
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manufacturing | - | - | - |
| Testing and Supply of Alloy 718 Bolts | - | - | - |
Sr Officer (Purchase & Stores), ITER-INDIA IPR BLOCK-A SANGATH SKYZ BHAT-MOTERA, KOTESHWAR, AHMEDABAD - 380005 GUJARAT INDIA, (Institute For Plasma Research, A/c Iter-india)
₹3.4 L
30 Sept 2026
30 Jul 2026
30 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9616837.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
technical_specification_2026-07-16-10-16-59_0f7cbcdffea86914b9873edd5fc3c152.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.70 MB
1784194052.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
tenders.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
PART_II_1b523278-9610-4d5d-81c31785218001076_Hemant.H.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
corrigendum_4546943.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
tenders.pdf
PDF • 0.06 MB
C2_ATC_10389a71-5d78-4d97-8f0a1788328518463_Hemant.H.pdf
PDF • 1.09 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].