Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹68,500
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - HANDLING AND TRANSPORT ON LUMPSUM BASIS- TENDER FOR LABOUR CONTRACTOR Project Office Meerut PROCESSING GRADING PACKING TAGGING LOADING AND UNLOADING ETC WORK
9836070
GEM/2026/B/7986958
Two Packet Bid
Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - HANDLING AND TRANSPORT ON LUMPSUM BASIS- TENDER FOR LABOU
Meerut, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - HANDLING AND TRANSPORT ON LUMPSUM BASIS- TENDER FOR LABOUR CONTRACTOR Project Office Meerut PROCESSING GRADING PACKING TAGGING LOADING AND UNLOADING ETC WORK | Shiv Kumar Singh 250001,UTTAR PRADESH BEEJ VIKAS NIGAM BEEJVIDHYAN SANYANTRA SARDMA ROAD KANKARKHERA MEERUT | 1 | - |
LUCKNOW, UTTAR PRADESH BEEJ VIKAS NIGAM C 973/74B AYODHYA ROAD MAHANAGAR LUCKNOW, (Uttar Pradesh Beej Vikas Nigam)
₹68,500
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
14 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836070.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788332800.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788332813.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
1788332816.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
Meerut1_bc281a80-788e-4578-9e021788332985002_SAOUPSEED.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .