Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.2 LQualified Make: OEM
Model: WINDOW
Title: OS (Window 11 Pro) 25H2 56 DEDIKOTE KUPWARA DEDIKOTE ROAD DEDIKOTE KUPWARA JAMMU KASHMIR 193222 | KUPWARA | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 193222 | Make: OEM
Model: WINDOW
Title: OS (Window 11 Pro) 25H2 | ₹2.2 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹2.4 LQualified Make: OEM
Model: WIN 11
Title: OS (Window 11 Pro) 25H2 385 1 P LANE NO 8 EXTENTION TRIKUTA NAGAR JAMMU JAMMU AND KASHMIR 180012 UDYAM JK 07 0014328 01BBGPS1175N1ZH R M | JAMMU | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 180012 | Make: OEM
Model: WIN 11
Title: OS (Window 11 Pro) 25H2 | ₹2.4 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹2.8 LQualified Make: OEM
Model: WINDOW
Title: OS (Window 11 Pro) 25H2 HOUSE NO 50 WARD NO 5 NEAR SEEMA MORH RAJOURI RAJAURI JAMMU KASHMIR 185131 UDYAM JK 16 0006349 | RAJOURI | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 185131 | Make: OEM
Model: WINDOW
Title: OS (Window 11 Pro) 25H2 | ₹2.8 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: Microsoft
Model: OS (Window 11 Pro) 25H2
Title: OS (Window 11 Pro) 25H2 1103 BUILDING NO C NANCY LAKEHOMES CHSL KATRAJ PUNE PUNE MAHARASHTRA 411046 UDYAM MH 18 0014503 27AIYPG8000G1Z4 B R MSME STATUS AS NOT VERIFIED | PUNE | MAHARASHTRA | 411046 | Make: Microsoft
Model: OS (Window 11 Pro) 25H2
Title: OS (Window 11 Pro) 25H2 | - | - | Disqualified |
| 5 | Disqualified Make: Microsoft
Model: OS (Window 11 Pro) 25H2
Title: OS (Window 11 Pro) 25H2 | Make: Microsoft
Model: OS (Window 11 Pro) 25H2
Title: OS (Window 11 Pro) 25H2 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Jun 2026, 11:00 amClosed
OS (Window 11 Pro) 25H2
MS Office 2024
Antivirus ( 10 User)
9460004
GEM/2026/B/7657094
Two Packet Bid
OS (Window 11 Pro) 25H2,MS Office 2024,Antivirus ( 10 User)
Rajouri, Jammu And Kashmir
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
9 documents required · 9 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| OS (Window 11 Pro) 25H2 | Rajauri | 12 | 15 days | |
| MS Office 2024 | Rajauri | 12 | 15 days | |
| Antivirus ( 10 User) | Rajauri | 2 | 15 days |
Exempted
Yes
10 Jul 2026
13 Jun 2026
24 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9460004.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
rfp_of_it_sw_2026-06-12-13-04-58_fd1eaa41a525a61edd1e8198c7e1fbd0.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 4.77 MB
rfp_of_it_sw_2026-06-12-13-07-07_6d917e58484a8ae9698e36d3024c3586.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 4.77 MB
rfp_of_it_sw_2026-06-12-13-08-42_5a8105328418e079320643993f961f11.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 4.77 MB
RFP_8c62cb88-eb34-4fdb-82ca1781267764210_13gso.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.77 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].