Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹81,774Qualified 246 KRISHNA NAGAR BARKHEDA PATHANI BHEL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462022 UDYAM MP 10 0007628 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462022 | ₹81,774 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 2 | L2₹90,860Qualified 131 16 KISHORI KHERA UNNAO UNNAO UNNAO UTTAR PRADESH 209801 UDYAM UP 74 0033237 | UNNAO | UTTAR PRADESH | 209801 | ₹90,860 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: SC |
Tender Value
₹81,774
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 Apr 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Joining of H 116x100mm beam 200x100 mm joist pole of 9 to 12 meters long size for making poles for overhead line work at various location of HLOC mine HLSA Similar Category Operation And Maintenance Of Electro-Mechanical Installations
9150740
GEM/2026/B/7381178
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Joining of H 116x100mm beam 200x100 mm joist pole of 9 to 12 meters long
GeM Contract
Maharashtra; Nagpur
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services | - | monthly | - | - | 81774 |
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Joining of H 116x100mm beam 200x100 mm joist pole of 9 to 12 meters long size for making poles for overhead line work at various location of HLOC mine HLSA Similar Category Operation And Maintenance Of Electro-Mechanical Installations | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
4 Jun 2026
21 Mar 2026
2 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687713146857.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.08 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9150740.pdf
GEM_BID
1774096191.xlsx
OTHER
1774096229.pdf
OTHER
1774096245.pdf
OTHER
1774096253.pdf
OTHER
1774096266.pdf
OTHER
NIQ32_fe294b51-c3eb-41b4-98b01774096407367_sugaurkar@coalindia.in.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1774096191.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1774096229.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.24 MB
1774096245.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.24 MB
1774096253.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1774096266.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
NIQ32_fe294b51-c3eb-41b4-98b01774096407367_sugaurkar@coalindia.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.24 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].