Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Part I Refer SCC
SoW and SoR; Part I Refer SCC
SoW and SoR; Cost of consumable to be reimbursed to service provider on actual
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Part II Refer SCC
SoW and SoR; Part II Refer SCC
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Part III Refer SCC
SoW and SoR; Part III Refer SCC
9833289
GEM/2026/B/7984497
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Part I Refer SCC, SoW and SoR; Part I Refer SCC, SoW
Uttar Pradesh; Bathinda, Punjab; Gurugram
Item wise evaluation
SERVICE
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Part I Refer SCC | - | - | - |
| SoW and SoR; Part I Refer SCC | - | - | - |
| SoW and SoR; Cost of consumable to be reimbursed to service provider on actual | - | - | - |
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Part II Refer SCC | - | - | - |
| SoW and SoR; Part II Refer SCC | - | - | - |
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Part III Refer SCC | - | - | - |
| SoW and SoR; Part III Refer SCC | - | - | - |
Ch. Manager (C&P), GAIL Noida, GAIL India Limited, GAIL India Limited, Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas, (Jaspreet Singh Sethi)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9833289.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
1788265599.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
1788265635.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
FinalRFQ_2902f724-8336-49a2-b6891788421175238_ncr123.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.97 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .