Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1ST₹3.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.4 L | 1ST | Accepted-AOC 1st |
| 2 | 1ST₹3.4 LRejected-AOC SODEPUR PURSURAH HOOGHLY 712415 | PURSURAH | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | 712415 | ₹3.4 L | 1ST | Rejected-AOC 2nd |
| 3 | 2ND₹3.4 LRejected-AOC | ₹3.4 L | 2ND | Rejected-AOC 3rd |
| 4 | 3RD₹3.4 LRejected-AOC | ₹3.4 L | 3RD | Rejected-AOC 4th |
| 5 | 4TH₹3.4 LRejected-AOC | ₹3.4 L | 4TH | Rejected-AOC 5th |
Tender Value
₹3.4 L
EMD Value
₹6,800
Closing Date
1 Dec 2025, 6:00 pmClosed
BDO, KHANAKUL-II
SENHAT, RAJHATI BANDAR, HOOGHLY
REPAIRING OF CONCRETE ROAD FROM KINKAR MAITYS HOUSE TO BIBHUTI MAITYS JOMI under Marokhana G.P Booth No.289
2025_ZPHD_942504_2
82/BDO Kh-II/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
45 days
MAROKHANA GP, BOOTH NO 289
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹500
₹6,800
25 Aug 2026
8 Nov 2025
4 Dec 2025
8 Nov 2025
1 Dec 2025
8 Nov 2025
8 Nov 2025 - 1 Dec 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: pinaki chakrabarty Created Date/Time: 08-Dec-2025 09:11 PM Tender Title: REPAIRING OF CONCRETE ROAD FROM KINKAR MAITYS HOUSE TO BIBHUTI MAITYS JOMI under Marokhana G.P Booth No.289 Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_942504_2
Tender Inviting Authority: Block Development Officer, Khanakul-II Dev. Block, Hooghly.
Name of Work: REPAIRING OF CONCRETE ROAD FROM KINKAR MAITY'S HOUSE TO BIBHUTI MAITY'S JOMI under Marokhana G.P Booth No.289
Contract No: 82/BDO KH-II/ 2025-26
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 M/S RINKI ENTERPRISE (GSTN-19AHNPJ4380Q2ZF) BID ID -7515639 335769.00 2.00 342484.38 Three Lakh Forty Two Thousand Four Hundred and Eighty Four
2.00 ASITKUMAR MAJI (GSTN-19BCRPM1794D1Z5) BID ID -7495167 335769.00 -0.05 335601.12 Three Lakh Thirty Five Thousand Six Hundred and One
3.00 CHANDU PARAMANIK (GSTN-19CLDPP7592N1Z3) BID ID -7495596 335769.00 0.09 336071.19 Three Lakh Thirty Six Thousand Seventy One
4.00 M/S SUBASH KUMAR GHOSH (GSTN-19AKIPG3148D1ZC) BID ID -7496122 335769.00 -0.05 335601.12 Three Lakh Thirty Five Thousand Six Hundred and One
5.00 ALAPAN ENTERPRISE (GSTN-19AQQPB0553P1ZD) BID ID -7513208 335769.00 1.00 339126.69 Three Lakh Thirty Nine Thousand One Hundred and Twenty Six
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: ASITKUMAR MAJI,M/S SUBASH KUMAR GHOSH(335601.12)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: REPAIRING OF CONCRETE ROAD FROM KINKAR MAITYS HOUSE TO BIBHUTI MAITYS JOMI under Marokhana G.P Booth No.289 Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_942504_2
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 ASITKUMAR MAJI (BID ID -7495167) 335601.12 L1
2 M/S SUBASH KUMAR GHOSH (BID ID -7496122) 335601.12 L1
3 CHANDU PARAMANIK (BID ID -7495596) 336071.19 L2
4 ALAPAN ENTERPRISE (BID ID -7513208) 339126.69 L3
5 M/S RINKI ENTERPRISE (BID ID -7515639) 342484.38 L4
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.26 MB
BOQ_2233844.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].