Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹74,000Qualified B 40 41 INDUSTRIAL ESTATE PARTAPUR MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250103 UDYAM UP 56 0009512 09AAMPJ9526A1ZN R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250103 | ₹74,000 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹94,046Qualified 00 MOH SHER MOHAMMAD ISLAMNAGAR GOTIYA PILIBHIT PILIBHIT PILIBHIT UTTAR PRADESH 262001 UDYAM UP 15 0023646 | PILIBHIT | UTTAR PRADESH | 262001 | ₹94,046 | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹1.4 LQualified 54 UTIRAI BADERI MARIAHU JAUNPUR UTTAR PRADESH 222127 | JAUNPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 222127 | ₹1.4 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹1.4 LQualified | ₹1.4 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | L5₹1.5 LQualified | ₹1.5 L | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Jul 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - Machining and supply of EN-8 Mill Head Similar Category Full Service and Maintenance Contracts of Photocopier Machine
9534525
GEM/2026/B/7723230
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Machining and supply of EN-8 Mill Head
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Machining and supply of EN-8 Mill Head Similar Category Full Service and Maintenance Contracts of Photocopier Machine | Braj Pal Singh 202390,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Anoopshar(U.P)Pin Code -275304 GST 09 AACAT 2068 G 1 ZF Contactno 9120296573 | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
14 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
14 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9534525.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1782735740.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1782735751.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1782735801.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.64 MB
1782735809.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1782735816.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
ATC_9d8844d5-fcf3-4f70-8c021782735896625_ivageesh.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.64 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].