Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.9 LQualified Make: Other
Model: Pitless Kate Ke Spares parts
Title: Pitless Kate Ke Spares parts VILL PEETPUR POST SAHSAPUR SITAPUR VILL PEETPUR POST SAHSAPUR SITAPUR VILL PEETPUR POST SAHSAPUR SITAPUR SITAPUR UTTAR PRADESH PEETPUR SAHSAPUR SITAPUR SITAPUR UTTAR PRADESH 261001 | SITAPUR | UTTAR PRADESH | 261001 | Make: Other
Model: Pitless Kate Ke Spares parts
Title: Pitless Kate Ke Spares parts | ₹1.9 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹2.4 LQualified Make: TRIX
Model: TRIX CONVERSION KIT
Title: Pitless Kate Ke Spares parts | Make: TRIX
Model: TRIX CONVERSION KIT
Title: Pitless Kate Ke Spares parts | ₹2.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹2.7 LQualified Make: Other
Model: ZAMIC
Title: Pitless Kate Ke Spares parts | Make: Other
Model: ZAMIC
Title: Pitless Kate Ke Spares parts | ₹2.7 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹1.6 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Jul 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
Pitless Kate Ke Spares parts
9526205
GEM/2026/B/7716140
Two Packet Bid
Pitless Kate Ke Spares parts
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹5 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pitless Kate Ke Spares parts | Satya Prakash Singh 262904,Kishan Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Sampurna Nagar Pin -262904 GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1131 D 1 ZA Contact Number-6389025196 | 4 | 15 days |
General Manager, Sampurna Nagar - Kheri, (Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd.)
Exempted
Yes
11 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
11 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9526205.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
boq_2026-06-26-20-37-55_139543f46d7ac28f2db35c9fd628e087.xlsx
BOQ • 0.01 MB
1782486614.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC_251d5f6d-56dd-46f2-bc221782486706251_bycn1.upcsffl.kheri.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.95 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].