Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Flexible Video Bronchoscope (V2) (Q2)
9813445
GEM/2026/B/7967452
Two Packet Bid
Flexible Video Bronchoscope (V2)
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
3 yrs
₹5 L
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Flexible Video Bronchoscope (V2) (Q2) | Tushar Jagdishkumar Raval 380016,U N Mehta Instituteof Cardiology & Research Centre | 1 | 30 days |
The Director, U N Mehta Institute Of Cardiology & Research Centre, Health & Family Welfare Department Gujarat, Civil Hospital, Amdavad,, (The Director)
₹30,000
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9813445.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
ATC_ca8dcf0d-956e-4e3d-b80b1787822476276_tusharraval.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].