Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Fax Machine
9779166
GEM/2026/B/7937787
Two Packet Bid
Fax Machine
Gandhinagar, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
2 yrs
₹20 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fax Machine | Ramsinh Bhagora 382007,Police Bhavan, Sector 18 Gandhinagar. | 13 | 60 days |
Director General and Inspector General of Police, Gujarat State, Director General and Inspector General of Police, (Planning & Modernization Division), Police Bhavan, First, Floor,Sector-18, Gujarat State, Gandhinagar-382007., (Director General And Inspector General Of Police, Gujarat State)
₹30,000
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9779166.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
spec_2026-08-19-17-00-08_6bc0b986978d0717717d0f1fb04b56f7.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.25 MB
Gujarat_State_Procurement_Policy_2024.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.31 MB
Landborder_a76a3165-125d-4c3a-91551787205564195_dgp-f-br.doc
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .