Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹11.5 L
EMD Value
₹22,913
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm5d left
RE/NSSC/DDA
JASOLA ND-25
Deployment of 04 Parking Assistant (Semi skilled) at NSSC/DDA.
2026_DDA_924447_1
NIT No 03/NSSC/DDA/2026-27 Re-call
Open Tender
Civil Works
Works
365 days
NSSC/DDA
AS PER TENDER
16 documents required · 16 mandatory
₹0
₹22,913
Yes
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
11 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Deployment of 04 Nos. Parking Assistant (Semi-Skilled) to manage vehicles in parking in two shifts. The Parking Assistant should be having experience, any other duty assigned by Secretary/NSSC. (04 Nos. x 12 months = 48). | - | Per Person Per Month | 23,868 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.75 MB
BOQ_971446.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .