Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹63,718Accepted-AOC | ₹63,718 Quoted ₹63,717.66 | L1 | Accepted-AOC quoted lowest bid |
| 2 | L2₹70,009.28Rejected-Finance | ₹70,009.28 | L2 | Rejected-Finance not lowest bid |
| 3 | L3₹73,145.07Rejected-Finance | ₹73,145.07 | L3 | Rejected-Finance not lowest bid |
Tender Value
₹1.0 L
EMD Value
₹2,004
Closing Date
21 Apr 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
EE LIGHT MACHINERY BHOPAL
OFFICE OF EE LIGHT MACHINERY KOLAR COLNY LINK ROAD NO. 03 BHOPAL
Repair and maintenance of air conditioner and water cooler m/c at office of the Chief Engineer Chambal Betwa Basin and Office of the Superintending Engineer, WRD circle (Civil) office
2026_WRD_491755_1
2026_WRD_491755
Open Tender
Support/Maintenance Service
Percentage
15 days
Bhopal
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,000
₹2,004
29 Jul 2026
6 Apr 2026
24 Apr 2026
6 Apr 2026
21 Apr 2026
13 Apr 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Repair and maintenance of air conditioner & water cooler m/c at office of the Chief Engineer Chambal Betwa Basin & Office of the Superintending Engineer, WRD circle (Civil) office. | |||||
| 1.01 | Repair and maintenance of air conditioner & water cooler m/c at office of the Chief Engineer Chambal Betwa Basin & Office of the Superintending Engineer, WRD circle (Civil) office. | - | Nos | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.50 MB
491755.pdf
Tender Documents • 4.43 MB
BOQ_598181.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].