Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.2 LAccepted-Finance | ₹1.2 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 2 | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical | - | - | Not Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical Not Complied with technical specification |
Tender Value
₹1.3 L
EMD Value
₹2,530
Closing Date
5 Sept 2024, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO JAORA
NAGAR PALIKA JAORA
LT line shifting at choupati Bus Stand
2024_UAD_366432_1
2709
Open Tender
Electrical Works
Percentage
30 days
JAORA
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹2,530
17 Aug 2026
30 Aug 2024
6 Sept 2024
30 Aug 2024
5 Sept 2024
30 Aug 2024
eProcurement System Government of Madhya Pradesh Created By: DURGA BAMNIYA Created Date/Time: 03-Oct-2024 04:33 PM Tender Title: LT line shifting at choupati Bus Stand Tender ID: 2024_UAD_366432_1
Tender Inviting Authority: Nagar Palika Jaora
Name of Work: line shifting
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 Priyanka Enterprises (GSTN-23AEYPJ2165F1ZE) BID ID -1092495 126038.330 -7.100 117089.609 One Lakh Seventeen Thousand Eighty Nine
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: Priyanka Enterprises(117089.609)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: LT line shifting at choupati Bus Stand Tender ID: 2024_UAD_366432_1
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 Priyanka Enterprises (BID ID -1092495) 117089.609 L1
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].