Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹27.9 L
EMD Value
₹55,800
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 2000 km 24x7 availability (Local & outstation); Outstation 24*7
9816730
GEM/2026/B/7970268
Single Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 2000 km 24x7 availability (Local & outstation); Out
Palghar, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹13.9 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 2000 km 24x7 availability (Local & outstation); Outstation 24*7 | Rajesh Kumar Vehicles Requirement 401303,EMU CAR SHED VIRAR, Durationin Months TAHSIL, VASAI, DIST.PALGHAR, forwhichserviceis | 2 | - |
Senior Divisional Finance Manager, Mumbai Central, Western Railway, Accounts office, Third Floor , O/o of DRM, Mumbai Central, Western Railway, (Sr. Dfm/mmct)
₹55,800
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9816730.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
1787895911.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.57 MB
cccccc_f3cb35e4-977b-4bab-8ca11787896256937_srdeers.vr.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.96 MB
ddddd_355f8eee-9595-494d-be3e1787896323743_srdeers.vr.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.49 MB
jjj_111163ce-ba97-4bac-8ba51787896397231_srdeers.vr.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 5.57 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].