Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm7d left
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Comprehensive AMC of Dubas UPS System; Dubas; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Quarterly; No
9770326
GEM/2026/B/7929863
Single Packet Bid
Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Comprehensive AMC of Dubas UPS System; Dubas; Annual Ma
Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - Comprehensive AMC of Dubas UPS System; Dubas; Annual Maintenance Contract (AMC); Quarterly; No | Ram Nath Kashyap 201301,GAIL(INDIA)LTD.GAIL TRAINING INSTITUTE PLOT NO. 24,SECTOR-16 A, FILM CITY NOIDA-201301.(UP) | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
25 Aug 2026
25 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9770326.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1787657917.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.30 MB
1787657920.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1787657944.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].