Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹13.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC ACCEPTY |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | GARVIT CONSTRUCTION L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00lM+d fuekZ.k o vU; fuekZ.k dk;Z esa ck/kd isM+ks dks transplant fd;s tkus dk dk;ZA | ||||
| 1.00 | 40 to 170 cm (1 to 15 km) | 1 | izfrux | 29,950 ₹29,950 Lowest |
| 1.00 | 180 to 210 cm (1 to 15 km) | 1 | izfrux | 34,900 ₹34,900 Lowest |
| 1.00 | 220 to 250 cm ( 1 to 15 km) | 1 | izfrux | 37,950 ₹37,950 Lowest |
| 1.00 | 260 to 290cm (1 to 15 km) | 1 | izfrux | 39,800 ₹39,800 Lowest |
| 1.00 | 300 to 330 cm (1 to 15 km) | 1 | izfrux | 41,800 ₹41,800 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹26,408
Closing Date
29 Jun 2026, 3:30 pmClosed
garden officer
nagar nigam ratlam
Transplanting of trees obstructing road construction and other construction work
2026_UAD_511399_1
RMC/GARDEN/2026/299/1
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
365 days
nagar nigam ratlam
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹26,408
nagar nigam ratlam
31 Jul 2026
29 May 2026
30 Jun 2026
29 May 2026
29 Jun 2026
29 May 2026
8 Jun 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1lM+d fuekZ.k o vU; fuekZ.k dk;Z esa ck/kd isM+ks dks transplant fd;s tkus dk dk;ZA | |||||
| 1.001 | 40 to 170 cm (1 to 15 km) | 1 | izfrux | 30,300 | ₹30,300 |
| 1.002 | 180 to 210 cm (1 to 15 km) | 1 | izfrux | 35,300 | ₹35,300 |
| 1.003 | 220 to 250 cm ( 1 to 15 km) | 1 | izfrux | 38,300 | ₹38,300 |
| 1.004 | 260 to 290cm (1 to 15 km) | 1 | izfrux | 40,300 | ₹40,300 |
| 1.005 | 300 to 330 cm (1 to 15 km) | 1 | izfrux | 42,300 | ₹42,300 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.47 MB
estimate.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.34 MB
condition.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.96 MB
BOQ_616079.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].