Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.0 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Replacement of Gasket GF MAWANA OPP GOVT HOSPITAL HASTINAPUR ROAD VILLAGE TOWN CITY MAWANA MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250401 INDIA | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250401 | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Replacement of Gasket | ₹8.0 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹8.3 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Replacement of Gasket D 57 ROORKEE ROAD PALLAV PURAM MEERUT MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250110 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250110 | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Replacement of Gasket | ₹8.3 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹10.1 LQualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Replacement of Gasket MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250003 INDIA UDYAM UP 56 0007622 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250003 | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Replacement of Gasket | ₹10.1 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Replacement of Gasket 19 A DURGA BARI SADAR BAZAR MEERUT MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250001 UDYAM UP 56 0007601 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250001 | Make: NA
Model: NA
Title: Replacement of Gasket | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹7.3 L
EMD Value
₹7,500
Closing Date
29 May 2026, 11:00 amClosed
Replacement of Gasket
9323939
GEM/2026/B/7535136
Two Packet Bid
Replacement of Gasket
Amroha, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Replacement of Gasket | Sajal Singh Pal 244221,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION 220/132 KV SUB STATION CAMPUS, NEAR GLOBAL HOSPITAL, GULARIYA ROAD AMROHA | 215 | 30 days |
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, ETC II Moradabad, Majhola, Moradabad, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Transmission, Corporation Limited (UPPTCL),, (Gyan Prakash Singh)
₹7,500
29 May 2026
13 May 2026
29 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9323939.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
nit_doc_2026-05-13-13-49-27_8c2ae00bb9ff33571529431baa6d9af2.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 2.76 MB
1778662205.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
GEM_OTHER • 2.76 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].