Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 20 | - |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | SREE BALAJI MEDICAL DISTRIBUTORS | 2 | ₹3,540 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | EVAAN LIFESCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED | 3 | ₹1 L |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | NORTH EASTERN ENTERPRISE | 3 | ₹59,920 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 20 | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
23 Jul 2026, 9:00 amClosed
drugs and consumable
9444982
GEM/2026/B/7643490
Two Packet Bid
Hepatitis B Vaccine 10 Ml,Injectable Typhoid Vaccine,Inj Cell culture rabies vaccine Vial of 1 Ml,1
Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹20 L
80%
Maj, Binnaguri, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (D Preveen)
Exempted
Yes
20 Jul 2026
8 Jul 2026
23 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Hepatitis B Vaccine 10 Ml | 15 | Vial | preveen_d | 30 |
| 2 | Injectable Typhoid Vaccine | 30 | Dose | preveen_d | 30 |
| 3 | Inj Cell culture rabies vaccine Vial of 1 Ml | 400 | Vial | preveen_d | 30 |
| 4 | 13 Valent pneumococcal vaccine PCV 13 0.5 ml vial PFS | 20 | Vial PFS | preveen_d | 30 |
| 5 | Pneumococcal polysaccharide vaccine 23 valent | 9 | Vial PFS | preveen_d | 30 |
| 6 | Test mantoux 10 IU | 6 | Set | preveen_d | 30 |
| 7 | Airway long transparent Oropharyngeal set consisting of size Size 1 to 11 | 10 | No | preveen_d | 30 |
| 8 | Airway guedel, all rubberPVC, all sizes Infant Paediatric Adult | 7 | No | preveen_d | 30 |
| 9 | Apparatus Anaesthitic face Mask with air cushion transparent size 0 infant | 3 | No | preveen_d | 30 |
| 10 | Apparatus Anaesthetic facemask with air cushion transparent size 1paediatric | 3 | No | preveen_d | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9444982.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.48 MB
nomenclature_-1_2026-06-09-18-11-03_4aef508c1cc953a35ee694a74f104454.pdf
BOQ • 2.51 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-2_2026-06-09-18-11-03_a4d382746d6f8c7a573f339539ff4f71.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
ATC_3a7d1510-088f-4359-ba121783315589396_preveen_d.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.44 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].