Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹5.1 LAccepted-AOC | ₹5.1 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC accept |
| 2 | L2₹5.1 LRejected-Finance SHAKTI NAGAR DIST JALPAIGURI PIN 735101 | JALPAIGURI | JALPAIGURI | WEST BENGAL | 735101 | ₹5.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance reject |
| 3 | L2₹5.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹5.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance reject |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,235
Closing Date
1 Jan 2026, 5:55 pmClosed
BLOCK DEV OFFICER
BLOCK DEV OFFICER
CONSTRUCTION OF 3NOS CC ROAD FROM NEAR DIRAJ ROY HOUSE TO HINJAL HAQUE,DANGATALI UTTAR NEAR KESHAB ROY HOUSE TO SATYEN ROY, BISWAJIT ROY HOUSE TO RANGA PANI RIVER AT PART NO. 16/170 UNDER CHURABHANDAR GP MAYNAGURI BLOCK
2025_ZPHD_965590_6
eNIT No.-151/BDO/MNG/APAS/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
Maynaguri
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹10,235
Yes
25 Aug 2026
3 Dec 2025
3 Jan 2026
3 Dec 2025
1 Jan 2026
3 Dec 2025
eProcurement System of Government of West Bengal Created By: SONAM SHERPA Created Date/Time: 13-Jan-2026 03:26 PM Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF 3NOS CC ROAD FROM NEAR DIRAJ ROY HOUSE TO HINJAL HAQUE,DANGATALI UTTAR NEAR KESHAB ROY HOUSE TO SATYEN ROY, BISWAJIT ROY HOUSE TO RANGA PANI RIVER AT PART NO. 16/170 UNDER CHURABHANDAR GP MAYNAGURI BLOCK Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_965590_6
Tender Inviting Authority: Block Development Officer,Maynaguri Block , Jalpaiguri
Name of Work: CONSTRUCTION OF 3NOS CC ROAD FROM NEAR DIRAJ ROY HOUSE TO HINJAL HAQUE,DANGATALI UTTAR NEAR KESHAB ROY HOUSE TO SATYEN ROY, BISWAJIT ROY HOUSE TO RANGA PANI RIVER AT PART NO. 16/170 UNDER CHURABHANDAR GP MAYNAGURI BLOCK
Contract No: eNIT No. 151 /BDO/MNG/APAS/2025-26,SL- 06
SCHEDULE OF WORK / ITEM(S)
Sl.No Bidder Name Estimated Rate Quoted Percentage Quoted Rate in Figures and Words (Iteration 0)
1.00 GANAPATI CO-OPERATIVE LABOUR CONTRACT & CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LIMITED (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7790798 511711.00 -.01 511659.83 Five Lakh Eleven Thousand Six Hundred and Fifty Nine
2.00 EVEREST CO OPERATIVE LABOUR CONTRACT AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LIMITED (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7761129 511711.00 -.01 511659.83 Five Lakh Eleven Thousand Six Hundred and Fifty Nine
3.00 BHAJAN MANDAL (GSTN-NA) BID ID -7779392 511711.00 -.25 510431.72 Five Lakh Ten Thousand Four Hundred and Thirty One
Lowest Amount Quoted BY: BHAJAN MANDAL(510431.72)
BOQ Summary Details Tender Title: CONSTRUCTION OF 3NOS CC ROAD FROM NEAR DIRAJ ROY HOUSE TO HINJAL HAQUE,DANGATALI UTTAR NEAR KESHAB ROY HOUSE TO SATYEN ROY, BISWAJIT ROY HOUSE TO RANGA PANI RIVER AT PART NO. 16/170 UNDER CHURABHANDAR GP MAYNAGURI BLOCK Tender ID: 2025_ZPHD_965590_6
Sheet Name Sl.No Bidder Name Amount Bid Rank
BoQ1 1 BHAJAN MANDAL (BID ID -7779392) 510431.72 L1
2 EVEREST CO OPERATIVE LABOUR CONTRACT AND CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LIMITED (BID ID -7761129) 511659.83 L2
3 GANAPATI CO-OPERATIVE LABOUR CONTRACT & CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LIMITED (BID ID -7790798) 511659.83 L2
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].