Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Sept 2026, 2:00 pmDue today
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Light Emitting Diode 727nm
Light Emitting Diode 625nm
Light Emitting Diode 565nm
Light Emitting Diode 430nm
9755333
GEM/2026/B/7916969
Single Packet Bid
Light Emitting Diode 727nm,Light Emitting Diode 625nm,Light Emitting Diode 565nm,Light Emitting Dio
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Light Emitting Diode 727nm | Priti Kamal Poddar 380054,PHYSICALRESEARCH LABORAOTRY -THALTEJ CAMPUS, OPPOSITE GOTILA GARDEN, SINDHU BHAVAN ROAD, NEAR PAKW AN CHAR RASTA.CONTACT PERSON MS. PRITIPODDAR -LAND LINE NUMBER 079 -26314402 (OFFICETIME 9 TO 530 PM,1245 TO 0130 PMLUNCHTIME) | 1 | 30 days | - |
| Light Emitting Diode 625nm | Rashmi Ranjan 380009,PHYSICALRESEARCH LABORATORY, BEHIND GUJARAT UNIVERSITY, OPPOSITE ATIRA, NEAR GUJARAT UNIVERSITY VICE CHANCELLOR BUNGALOW , Navrangpura, AHMEDABAD, GUJARAT,380009 | 1 | 30 days | |
| Light Emitting Diode 565nm | Priti Kamal Poddar 380054,PHYSICALRESEARCH LABORAOTRY -THALTEJ CAMPUS, OPPOSITE GOTILA GARDEN, SINDHU BHAVAN ROAD, NEAR PAKW AN CHAR RASTA.CONTACT PERSON MS. PRITIPODDAR -LAND LINE NUMBER 079 -26314402 (OFFICETIME 9 TO 530 PM,1245 TO 0130 PMLUNCHTIME) | 1 | 30 days | |
| Light Emitting Diode 430nm | Priti Kamal Poddar 380054,PHYSICALRESEARCH LABORAOTRY -THALTEJ CAMPUS, OPPOSITE GOTILA GARDEN, SINDHU BHAVAN ROAD, NEAR PAKW AN CHAR RASTA.CONTACT PERSON MS. PRITIPODDAR -LAND LINE NUMBER 079 -26314402 (OFFICETIME 9 TO 530 PM,1245 TO 0130 PMLUNCHTIME) | 1 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
14 Aug 2026
14 Aug 2026
4 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9755333.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
2026001237_2026-08-13-16-13-19_b69a6a1c76aa15e9bafbfc53b1406c0b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.09 MB
2026001237_2026-08-13-16-11-39_0f1a9f0388503692fdb15e8482ab6702.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.09 MB
2026001237_2026-08-13-16-03-19_2f9cf69b5b05ad172d6c3e24bffadbfa.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.09 MB
2026001237_2026-08-13-16-01-22_6c733b20b8dec648e3213bbd5a431cb9.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.09 MB
LBC_new_6b584160-d16c-4516-8ddc1786685001143_Amee_Patel.docx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].