Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹4.4 LQualified Make: ELECON
Model: SPARES FOR ELECON MAKE GB TYPE & SIZE: SCN-315
Title: Spares for TRPF Reduction Gear Box SCN 315 71anupat1 Elecon Make Sr No WHG 9562 LH Second Stage Pin ANAND SOJITRA ROAD VALLABH VIDHYANAGAR VALLABH VIDHANAGAR VALLLAB VIDHYANAGAR ANAND GUJARAT 388120 | ANAND | GUJARAT | 388120 | Make: ELECON
Model: SPARES FOR ELECON MAKE GB TYPE & SIZE: SCN-315
Title: Spares for TRPF Reduction Gear Box SCN 315 71anupat1 Elecon Make Sr No WHG 9562 LH Second Stage Pin | ₹4.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Spares for TRPF Reduction Gear Box SCN 315 71anupat1 Elecon Make Sr No WHG 9562 LH Second Stage Pin
9527621
GEM/2026/B/7717350
Two Packet Bid
Spares for TRPF Reduction Gear Box SCN 315 71anupat1 Elecon Make Sr No WHG 9562 LH Second Stage Pin
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
₹1 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Spares for TRPF Reduction Gear Box SCN 315 71anupat1 Elecon Make Sr No WHG 9562 LH Second Stage Pin | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Puranpur, Pilibhit (U.P)Pin Code-262122 GSTNO-09 AABAT 6173 F 1 [email protected] Contactnumber.9027472683 | 1 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
10 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9527621.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
pinionshaftgearwork_2026-06-27-12-42-41_6ada7ea3e0fa363845dc2a33b02877b4.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.37 MB
1782544699.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
gearterm_669955c1-1fd6-4732-88f01782544980405_bycn2.upcsffl.pbe.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.45 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].