Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
17 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Pneumatic Tyres for Commercial Vehicles - Diagonal and Radial Ply Marked to IS 15636 (Q2)
Pneumatic Tyres For Passenger Car Vehicles - Diagonal And Radial Ply Marked to IS 15633 (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9836073
GEM/2026/B/7986960
Two Packet Bid
Pneumatic Tyres for Commercial Vehicles - Diagonal and Radial Ply Marked to IS 15636,Pneumatic Tyre
Tirupati, Andhra Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹35,000
80%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pneumatic Tyres for Commercial Vehicles - Diagonal and Radial Ply Marked to IS 15636 (Q2) | - | - | - |
| Pneumatic Tyres For Passenger Car Vehicles - Diagonal And Radial Ply Marked to IS 15633 (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | - | - |
Senior Manager(Tech), Airports Authority Of India, Tirupati Airport, Airports Authority of India (AAI), Airports Authority of India, Ministry of, Civil Aviation, (Airports Authority Of India)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
17 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9836073.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
is_15633_tyre_size_designation_2025-05-30-15-07-47_fa8588035fcfc3f7b03db8df62d53831.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.48 MB
scheme-i-mark-scheme.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.38 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .