Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | M/S PRECISION ENGG WORKS | 3 | ₹1.9 L |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | TECHNO FABRICATORS INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 3 | ₹60,935.20 |
Tender Value
₹2.3 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Cane Cutting Knives
Fibrizer Hammer
9511650
GEM/2026/B/7703101
Two Packet Bid
Cane Cutting Knives,Fibrizer Hammer
Amroha, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cane Cutting Knives | Kavindra Kumar 244235,Thekisansahkarichini mills Ltd Gajraula-Hasanpur Amroha (UP)Pin-244241 GST | 168 | 365 days | |
| Fibrizer Hammer | Kavindra Kumar 244235,Thekisansahkarichini mills Ltd Gajraula-Hasanpur Amroha (UP)Pin-244241 GST | 40 | 365 days |
GM, The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Gajraula-Hasanpur, (Kavindra Kumar Nimesh)
Exempted
Yes
9 Jul 2026
23 Jun 2026
9 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9511650.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
aprkniv_2026-06-23-20-36-39_a593b02059c5f20a72c828378e51eb28.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.84 MB
sowkniv_2026-06-23-20-41-49_4e200192984dee5313a1692eba1a831b.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.77 MB
Atckniv_8770b743-2d2b-4842-92fd1782228835325_buycon4.upcsffl.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.08 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].