Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹83.3 Cr
EMD Value
₹20.8 L
Closing Date
22 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Repair and Overhauling Service - CMC for repair & maintenance work for 5 no 992K Model
CAT make FE Loader for a period of 05 years; 992K Model
CAT make FE Loader; Yes; Buyer Premises
9830588
GEM/2026/B/7982060
Two Packet Bid
Repair and Overhauling Service - CMC for repair & maintenance work for 5 no 992K Model, CAT make FE
Korba, Chhattisgarh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair and Overhauling Service - CMC for repair & maintenance work for 5 no 992K Model | - | - | - |
| CAT make FE Loader for a period of 05 years; 992K Model | - | - | - |
| CAT make FE Loader; Yes; Buyer Premises | - | - | - |
A Subsidiary of Coal India Limited, SECL Bilaspur Chhattisgarh, COAL INDIA LIMITED, South Eastern Coalfields Limited, Ministry of Coal, (South Eastern Coalfields Limited)
₹20.8 L
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9830588.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788418564.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.95 MB
1788418569.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.94 MB
1788418576.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.94 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .