Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹24.8 L
EMD Value
₹21,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 2:00 pm2d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Extension of control room at 33 11 KV SubStation Neri and Sanda District Sitapur; Civil work; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9813336
GEM/2026/B/7967356
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Extension of control room at 33 11 KV SubStation Ner
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
5 yrs
₹21 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Extension of control room at 33 11 KV SubStation Neri and Sanda District Sitapur; Civil work; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Shivaji Mishra 226023,Indralok Hydel Colony Manas Nagar Krishna Nagar Lucknow | 1 | - |
Executive Engineer, 4 A GOKHALE MARG LUCKNOW, MADHYANCHAL VIDYUT VITARAN NIGAM LIMITED LUCKNOW, MVVNL,, (Executive Engineer To Managing Director Mvvnl Lucknow)
₹21,000
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9813336.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787820998.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.67 MB
1787821001.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.17 MB
NITPQC_71874aea-6e95-4506-8a191787821125941_buyer.seeccd2.lucknow@mvvnl.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.67 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .