Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H1₹10.5 LAccepted-Finance | ₹10.5 L | H1 | Accepted-Finance Accepted |
| 2 | H2₹3.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.9 L | H2 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| 3 | H3₹3.8 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.8 L | H3 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| 4 | H4₹3.6 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.6 L | H4 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| 5 | H5₹3.1 LRejected-Finance | ₹3.1 L | H5 | Rejected-Finance Rejected |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | RAM KOL H2 | SANTOSH KUMAR PRAJAPATI H5 | sunil chaudhary H1 | DINESH KUMAR SAKET H4 | MUKHIYA H3 | Umesh Baiga H6 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Chhatrasal Stadium Shopping Complex Shop No. 53 (SC/ST) | 1 | Nos | 3,87,000 ₹3,87,000 | 3,12,000 ₹3,12,000 | 10,50,999 ₹10,50,999 | 3,60,000 ₹3,60,000 | 3,81,000 ₹3,81,000 | 2,52,088 ₹2,52,088 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹2 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
17 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
Office of the Municipal Council Sidhi
Auction for Shop No. 53 (SC/ST) at Chhatrasal Stadium Shopping Complex under Municipal Council sidhi
2026_UAD_477966_1
388/Revenue/2026/NPP/Sidhi
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Lump-sum
120 days
Sidhi
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹2,000
₹20,000
13 Aug 2026
27 Jan 2026
19 Feb 2026
27 Jan 2026
17 Feb 2026
27 Jan 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | Chhatrasal Stadium Shopping Complex Shop No. 53 (SC/ST) | 1 | Nos | 2,00,000 | ₹2,00,000 |
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.64 MB
ConditionSCST4.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.16 MB
BOQ_562055.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].