Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19,824Qualified MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 INDIA UDYAM UP 59 0032792 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | ₹19,824 | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹19,883Not Evaluated SARAI KISHAN LAL KHOKRAN STREET GALSHAHEED OPP TRAVEL POINT MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM UP 59 0015567 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | ₹19,883 | L2 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹25,000Not Evaluated | ₹25,000 | L3 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Mar 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations - Complete System
9051159
GEM/2026/B/7296398
Single Packet Bid
Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations - Complete System
Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations - Complete System | - | - | - |
Exempted
Yes
9 Mar 2026
26 Feb 2026
9 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9051159.pdf
GEM_BID
1772101816.pdf
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1772101816.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.12 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].