Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹190Admitted-Finance | ₹190 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Sharma Namkeen Bhandar & Restorent L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Item | ||||
| 1.01 | 15 अगस्त 2026 हेतु निकाय में मिठाई (नुक्ती के लड्डू) की व्यवस्था | 1 | Per KG | 190 ₹190 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
3 Aug 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
Nagar Parishad Tal
Arrangement of sweets (Nukti laddoos) at the Nagar Parishad Tal for 15th August 2026
2026_UAD_524442_1
Q/15
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
Tal
pls refer tender documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,000
5 Aug 2026
28 Jul 2026
4 Aug 2026
28 Jul 2026
3 Aug 2026
28 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Item | |||||
| 1.01 | 15 अगस्त 2026 हेतु निकाय में मिठाई (नुक्ती के लड्डू) की व्यवस्था | - | Per KG | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.02 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.43 MB
Bid_Documents.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.88 MB
BOQ_631583.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].