Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹85.7 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 181A Blk Original Laser Toner Cartridge- W1810A 111 ANAND MANGAL II C G ROAD AHMEDABAD GUJARAT 380009 | AHMADABAD | GUJARAT | 380009 | Make: hp
Model: HP 181A Blk Original Laser Toner Cartridge- W1810A | ₹85.7 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹85.9 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 181A Blk Original Laser Toner Cartridge- W1810A ISHWAR KRUPA BESIDE INDIAN AIR LINES FATEH GUNJ VADODARA GUJARAT 390002 UDYAM GJ 24 0014927 | VADODARA | GUJARAT | 390002 | Make: hp
Model: HP 181A Blk Original Laser Toner Cartridge- W1810A | ₹85.9 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹86.3 LQualified Make: hp
Model: HP 181A Blk Original Laser Toner Cartridge- W1810A G 12 MOTLIBAI HOUSE 22 D S A BRELVI ROAD FORT MUMBAI MAHARASHTRA 400001 UDYAM MH 19 0008712 | MUMBAI | MAHARASHTRA | 400001 | Make: hp
Model: HP 181A Blk Original Laser Toner Cartridge- W1810A | ₹86.3 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹90.5 L
EMD Value
₹2.7 L
Closing Date
1 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9114602
GEM/2026/B/7350551
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Gujarat; Ahmadabad
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹45 L
₹3.6 Cr
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 1,500 | - |
Office Supritendent (inquiry), Cp Office, Home Department Gujarat, Ahmedabad City Police,, (Parmar Surajbhai)
₹2.7 L
11 Apr 2026
17 Mar 2026
1 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9114602.pdf
GEM_BID
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].