Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.4 Cr
EMD Value
₹2 L
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Job Contract for Radiography & other NDT services at BRBCL Nabinagar (4 X 250 MW Units) for 2 years Similar Category Operation and Maintenance Power House/Power Plant
9806315
GEM/2026/B/7961288
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Job Contract for Radiography & other NDT services at BRBCL Nabinagar (4 X
Aurangabad, Bihar
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Job Contract for Radiography & other NDT services at BRBCL Nabinagar (4 X 250 MW Units) for 2 years Similar Category Operation and Maintenance Power House/Power Plant | Vinil Kumar Agrawal 824303,Bhartiya Rail Bijlee Company Limited-Asubsidiary of NTPC Ltd.Nabinagar Khaira Thana AURANGABAD | 1 | - |
DGM (C&M), BHARTIYA RAIL BIJLEE COMPANY LIMITED, BHARATIYA RAIL BIJLEE Company Limited, BHARATIYA RAIL BIJLEE, Company Limited, Ministry of Power, (Sanjay Shivhari Fule)
₹2 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9806315.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1787656926.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787656962.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.89 MB
1787656969.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
1787656984.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
1787656993.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
1787657013.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.79 MB
1787657020.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.08 MB
1787808218.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
1787808292.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.47 MB
1788322592.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1788322727.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.47 MB
ATC_GST_44eba5fb-51e0-426a-8d041787657320908_buycon829.nl.mh@gembuyer.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.41 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .