Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹13.3 LQualified Make: MULTITECH
Model: R1650
Title: Dismantling of old Looped wire type SS 304 welded wedge wire screen supply and fixing of new wedge w 10 KIRPAL APARTMENT 44 I P EXTENSION EAST DELHI DELHI 110092 | EAST DELHI | DELHI | 110092 | Make: MULTITECH
Model: R1650
Title: Dismantling of old Looped wire type SS 304 welded wedge wire screen supply and fixing of new wedge w | ₹13.3 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Jul 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Dismantling of old Looped wire type SS 304 welded wedge wire screen supply and fixing of new wedge w
9521587
GEM/2026/B/7712046
Two Packet Bid
Dismantling of old Looped wire type SS 304 welded wedge wire screen supply and fixing of new wedge
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
40%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dismantling of old Looped wire type SS 304 welded wedge wire screen supply and fixing of new wedge w | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,The Kisan Sahakari chinimill Puranpur, Pilibhit (U.P)Pin Code-262122 GSTNO-09 AABAT 6173 F 1 [email protected] Contactnumber.9027472683 | 1 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
10 Jul 2026
29 Jun 2026
10 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9521587.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
screenwork_2026-06-25-15-59-28_083c3aed69a9c9a73fd5d652697c1641.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.37 MB
1782383719.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.37 MB
scrterm_8f02b8d2-9085-48b5-90961782383859081_bycn2.upcsffl.pbe.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.23 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].