Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.6 LQualified 01 MALIK MANZIL NOWPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA NOWPORA BANDIPORA BANDIPORA JAMMU KASHMIR 193502 | BANDIPORA | JAMMU AND KASHMIR | 193502 | ₹6.6 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹7.0 LQualified SHOP NO 203 204 SHYAM SHANTI MARKET AJMERI GATE CENTRAL DELHI DELHI 110006 UDYAM DL 01 0017614 | NORTH DELHI | DELHI | 110006 | ₹7.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹11.4 LQualified 02 KACHAHARI ROAD PURAB MOHAL R0BERTSGANG SONBHADRA R0BERTSGANG SONBHADRA PURAB MOHAL SONBHADRA UTTAR PRADESH 231216 | SONBHADRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 231216 | ₹11.4 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹2 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
SUPPLY OF NUT BOLT
9529061
GEM/2026/B/7718623
Two Packet Bid
MS Bolt and Nut Heavy Duty full thread All size,MS Washer Best quailty all Size,MS Nut all size,Spi
Bahraich, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
40%
Exempted
Yes
13 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
13 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MS Bolt and Nut Heavy Duty full thread All size | 3,159 | Kgs | purchaseoffice1985 | 15 |
| 2 | MS Washer Best quailty all Size | 369 | Kgs | purchaseoffice1985 | 15 |
| 3 | MS Nut all size | 388 | Kgs | purchaseoffice1985 | 15 |
| 4 | Spilt Pin 1 bata x2 inch | 12,000 | Nos | purchaseoffice1985 | 15 |
| 5 | Spring washer 1 bata 2 inch | 12,000 | Nos | purchaseoffice1985 | 15 |
| 6 | Spring washer3 bata 4 inch | 24 | Nos | purchaseoffice1985 | 15 |
| 7 | NY lock Nut 1 inch | 350 | Nos | purchaseoffice1985 | 15 |
| 8 | NY lock Nut 1 1 bata 2 inch | 120 | Nos | purchaseoffice1985 | 15 |
| 9 | SS Hex bolt with nut 10mmx35mm | 40 | Nos | purchaseoffice1985 | 15 |
| 10 | SS Stud 6mm x 50mm | 24 | Nos | purchaseoffice1985 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9529061.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.36 MB
tech_2026-06-27-18-09-10_72f724a697e50ded533194c5ac1747dc.pdf
BOQ • 0.61 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-11_2026-06-27-18-09-10_514874d642dbf9be2001c3f44c64aa42.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
1782564317.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
Condition_a3e19ac4-c650-4d40-b2281782564487724_purchaseoffice1985.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.34 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].