Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.8 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: NPG-67 TONER C GROUND FLOOR HOUSE NO 236 BYE LANE NO 8 RAJGARH ROAD 781003 KAMRUP METROPOLITAN ASSAM 781003 KAMRUP ASSAM 781003 | KAMRUP METRO | ASSAM | 781003 | Make: Canon
Model: NPG-67 TONER C | ₹3.8 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹4.0 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: NPG-67 TONER C 1ST FLOOR BHAGAWAN BHARALI COMPLEX G S ROAD BORA SERVICE GUWAHATI ASSAM 781007 | KAMRUP METRO | ASSAM | 781007 | Make: Canon
Model: NPG-67 TONER C | ₹4.0 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹4.2 LQualified Make: Canon
Model: NPG-67 TONER C 101 ULUBARI BERIA COMPLEX B BARUAH ROAD ULUBARI KAMRUP ASSAM 781007 KAMRUP ASSAM 781007 UDYAM AS 03 0002628 | KAMRUP METRO | ASSAM | 781007 | Make: Canon
Model: NPG-67 TONER C | ₹4.2 L | L3 | Qualified |
| 4 | Qualified Make: Canon
Model: NPG-67 TONER C 15A EKTA APARTMENT RAMESH MITRA ROAD BHAWANIPORE KOLKATA WEST BENGAL 700025 UDYAM WB 10 0023704 19AABCB3012D1ZD B R | KOLKATA | WEST BENGAL | 700025 | Make: Canon
Model: NPG-67 TONER C | - | - | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
9 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9393434
GEM/2026/B/7597479
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Sonitpur, Assam
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
₹2 L
₹12 L
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 145 | - |
Exempted
Yes
20 Jul 2026
18 Jun 2026
9 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9393434.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.25 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].