Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹34.9 L
EMD Value
₹69,720
Closing Date
9 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm4d left
Exicutive Officer
Nagar Palika Parishad Baheri
Kanha gaushala ke govansh ke bharan poshan Hara chara, chaukar, aadi ki aapurti ka karya
2026_DOLBU_1181476_1
1840/NPPB/2026-27 DATE-31-08-2026
Open Tender
Security System
Percentage
365 days
WORK
Tender Documents
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹4,120
Exicutive Officer
₹69,720
1 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
9 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.01 | as per tender | - | Nos | 34,85,750 | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.99 MB
BOQ_2221241.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
3485750.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.98 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .