Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L4₹99,860Qualified Item Categories: TAB ONECLAV 375,TAB TERF250,TAB ALPREX 0.25,TAB NORDAY 400 NF,TAB CHLORQUINE 500,TAB AVISHAL 25MG,T 01 SHAJANAND NAGAR HATHASANI ROAD SAVAR KUNDLA SAVARKUNDLA GUJARAT 364515 | AMRELI | GUJARAT | 364515 | Item Categories: TAB ONECLAV 375,TAB TERF250,TAB ALPREX 0.25,TAB NORDAY 400 NF,TAB CHLORQUINE 500,TAB AVISHAL 25MG,T | ₹99,860 | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L5₹99,940Qualified Item Categories: TAB ONECLAV 375,TAB TERF250,TAB ALPREX 0.25,TAB NORDAY 400 NF,TAB CHLORQUINE 500,TAB AVISHAL 25MG,T | Item Categories: TAB ONECLAV 375,TAB TERF250,TAB ALPREX 0.25,TAB NORDAY 400 NF,TAB CHLORQUINE 500,TAB AVISHAL 25MG,T | ₹99,940 | L5 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L6₹1.0 LQualified Item Categories: TAB ONECLAV 375,TAB TERF250,TAB ALPREX 0.25,TAB NORDAY 400 NF,TAB CHLORQUINE 500,TAB AVISHAL 25MG,T | Item Categories: TAB ONECLAV 375,TAB TERF250,TAB ALPREX 0.25,TAB NORDAY 400 NF,TAB CHLORQUINE 500,TAB AVISHAL 25MG,T | ₹1.0 L | L6 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 4 | L1₹26,750Disqualified Item Categories: TAB ONECLAV 375,TAB TERF250,TAB ALPREX 0.25,TAB NORDAY 400 NF,TAB CHLORQUINE 500,TAB AVISHAL 25MG,T | Item Categories: TAB ONECLAV 375,TAB TERF250,TAB ALPREX 0.25,TAB NORDAY 400 NF,TAB CHLORQUINE 500,TAB AVISHAL 25MG,T | ₹26,750 | L1 | Disqualified Category: General |
| 5 | L2₹69,940Disqualified Item Categories: TAB ONECLAV 375,TAB TERF250,TAB ALPREX 0.25,TAB NORDAY 400 NF,TAB CHLORQUINE 500,TAB AVISHAL 25MG,T | Item Categories: TAB ONECLAV 375,TAB TERF250,TAB ALPREX 0.25,TAB NORDAY 400 NF,TAB CHLORQUINE 500,TAB AVISHAL 25MG,T | ₹69,940 | L2 | Disqualified Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Aug 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
MEDICINE PURCHASE SHQ BSF UPR
9644535
GEM/2026/B/7820062
Single Packet Bid
TAB ONECLAV 375,TAB TERF250,TAB ALPREX 0.25,TAB NORDAY 400 NF,TAB CHLORQUINE 500,TAB AVISHAL 25MG,T
Gomati, Tripura
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
10%
Exempted
Yes
12 Aug 2026
22 Jul 2026
12 Aug 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TAB ONECLAV 375 | 780 | NOS | Ram Krishna Pathak 799114,SHQ BSF, BAGMA, PO- KHUPILONG, DISTT GOMATI, TRIPURA-799113 | 15 |
| 2 | TAB TERF250 | 700 | NOS | Ram Krishna Pathak 799114,SHQ BSF, BAGMA, PO- KHUPILONG, DISTT GOMATI, TRIPURA-799113 | 15 |
| 3 | TAB ALPREX 0.25 | 300 | NOS | Ram Krishna Pathak 799114,SHQ BSF, BAGMA, PO- KHUPILONG, DISTT GOMATI, TRIPURA-799113 | 15 |
| 4 | TAB NORDAY 400 NF | 400 | NOS | Ram Krishna Pathak 799114,SHQ BSF, BAGMA, PO- KHUPILONG, DISTT GOMATI, TRIPURA-799113 | 15 |
| 5 | TAB CHLORQUINE 500 | 600 | NOS | Ram Krishna Pathak 799114,SHQ BSF, BAGMA, PO- KHUPILONG, DISTT GOMATI, TRIPURA-799113 | 15 |
| 6 | TAB AVISHAL 25MG | 200 | NOS | Ram Krishna Pathak 799114,SHQ BSF, BAGMA, PO- KHUPILONG, DISTT GOMATI, TRIPURA-799113 | 15 |
| 7 | TAB BACLOWICK 10MG | 300 | NOS | Ram Krishna Pathak 799114,SHQ BSF, BAGMA, PO- KHUPILONG, DISTT GOMATI, TRIPURA-799113 | 15 |
| 8 | TAB BYLAX | 500 | NOS | Ram Krishna Pathak 799114,SHQ BSF, BAGMA, PO- KHUPILONG, DISTT GOMATI, TRIPURA-799113 | 15 |
| 9 | TAB TELMAVAS H | 1,000 | NOS | Ram Krishna Pathak 799114,SHQ BSF, BAGMA, PO- KHUPILONG, DISTT GOMATI, TRIPURA-799113 | 15 |
| 10 | INJ MEFTAL SPAS | 100 | AMP | Ram Krishna Pathak 799114,SHQ BSF, BAGMA, PO- KHUPILONG, DISTT GOMATI, TRIPURA-799113 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9644535.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
appendix_a_2026-07-22-13-15-02_e2966cbb310f651792d900345aa2957f.pdf
BOQ • 0.19 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-05-16-13-47-53_7f27b0c95d_2026-07-22-13-15-02_fc5a6b466532cf7193a570626d35679e.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].