Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.4 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹3.4 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹3.5 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹3.5 L | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | HINDUSTAN ENTERPRISES L1 | Maruti Buildcon L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.10 | नगर पालिका सेंधवा के ग्राम बनिहार स्थित बॉध की मोरियो से पटिये बारदान इत्यादि निकालकर बॉध खोले जाने तथा वर्षाऋतु पश्चात बॉध वापिस बन्द किये जाने हेतु लेबर कार्य | 1 | Lumsum rate | 3,37,000 ₹3,37,000 Lowest | 3,49,000 ₹3,49,000 |
Tender Value
₹3.5 L
EMD Value
₹3,500
Closing Date
22 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CHIEF MUNICIPAL OFFICER
OFFICE OF THE NAGAR PALIKA SENDHWA DISTT BARWANI
PROVIDING OF LABOUR WORKS FOR BANIHAR DAM PATIYA REMOVAL AND INSTALLATION AT SENDHWA
2026_UAD_519079_1
1950 Dated 08-07-2026
Open Tender
Manpower Supply
Lump-sum
10 days
SENDHWA 451666
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹3,500
14 Aug 2026
3 Jul 2026
24 Jul 2026
4 Jul 2026
22 Jul 2026
6 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.1 | नगर पालिका सेंधवा के ग्राम बनिहार स्थित बॉध की मोरियो से पटिये बारदान इत्यादि निकालकर बॉध खोले जाने तथा वर्षाऋतु पश्चात बॉध वापिस बन्द किये जाने हेतु लेबर कार्य | - | Lumsum rate | 3,50,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.53 MB
TenderDocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.65 MB
BOQ_625250.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
corrigendum.pdf
PDF • 0.26 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].