Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | SHREE LUXMI SALES CORPORATION | 2 | ₹1.3 L |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | SHREE LUXMI SALES CORPORATION | 2 | ₹63,720 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | SHREE LUXMI SALES CORPORATION | 2 | ₹1.9 L |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | SHREE LUXMI SALES CORPORATION | 2 | ₹1.8 L |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | SHREE LUXMI SALES CORPORATION | 2 | ₹1.9 L |
Tender Value
₹6.5 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
11 Jul 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Supply of Nickle Screen
9525476
GEM/2026/B/7715491
Two Packet Bid
Nickle Screen For DC 10 34 SIZE 0 point 06MM X 2 point 30MM X 0 point 28MM OPEN ARIA 6 point 5 prat
Bahraich, Uttar Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹3 L
40%
Nanpara Bahraich, Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Nanpara Bahraich Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh Cooperative Sugar Factories, Federation Limited, N/A,, (General Manager)
Exempted
Yes
11 Jul 2026
26 Jun 2026
11 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Nickle Screen For DC 10 34 SIZE 0 point 06MM X 2 point 30MM X 0 point 28MM OPEN ARIA 6 point 5 pratisat IN 4 SEGMENT | 4 | Set | Dileram 271865,Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Nanpara. District Bahraich GSTN 09 AAAAS 4522 Q 1 Z 2 | 15 |
| 2 | Nickle Screen For DC10 34 SIZE 0 point 09 MM X1 point 68 MM X 0 point 23 MM OPEN ARIA 9 Pratisat IN 4 SEGMENT | 2 | Set | Dileram 271865,Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Nanpara. District Bahraich GSTN 09 AAAAS 4522 Q 1 Z 2 | 15 |
| 3 | Nickle Screen For WK 1500 300 SIZE 0 point 06 MM X2 point 3 MM X 0 point 28 MM OPEN ARIA 6 point 5 pratisat IN 6 6 SEGMENT | 4 | Set | Dileram 271865,Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Nanpara. District Bahraich GSTN 09 AAAAS 4522 Q 1 Z 2 | 15 |
| 4 | Nickle Screen For NHEC MAKE NK 1300 300 SIZE 0 point 05 MM X2 point 30 MM X 0 point 25 MM OPEN ARIA 4 point 5 pratisat IN 6 4 SEGMENT | 4 | Set | Dileram 271865,Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Nanpara. District Bahraich GSTN 09 AAAAS 4522 Q 1 Z 2 | 15 |
| 5 | Nickle Screen For W K 1500 300 SIZE 0 point 05 MM X2 point 3 MM X 0 point 28 MM OPEN ARIA 6 point 5 pratisat IN 6 6 SEGMENT | 4 | Set | Dileram 271865,Shravasti Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd, Nanpara. District Bahraich GSTN 09 AAAAS 4522 Q 1 Z 2 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9525476.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
tech_2026-06-26-16-20-36_06b417d487112a2cec854ba27b8b451e.pdf
BOQ • 0.49 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-7_2026-06-26-16-20-36_36311499473bc490a1baba37f9aee9ea.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1782471397.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
Condition_0e2cb2f4-3e3d-433b-a2e31782471602256_purchaseoffice1985.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.31 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].