Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹1.5 Cr
EMD Value
₹2.3 L
Closing Date
23 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 10 multi utility vehicles of loading capacity ONE MT for official use of Senior Section Engineers of SnT department in SC division for preventive maintenance attending failure accidents for 24 months ru..
9827612
GEM/2026/B/7979492
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 10 multi utility vehicles of loading capacity ONE M
Hyderabad, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - MUV; 10 multi utility vehicles of loading capacity ONE MT for official use of Senior Section Engineers of SnT department in SC division for preventive maintenance attending failure accidents for 24 months ru.. | Gangula Suman Vehicles Requirement 500071,GSTIN Number: 36 AAAGM 0289 C 1 ZK Sr. DMM/SC, emailid: srdmmsc@ gmail.com .Ph.No. Durationin Months 040-27786120,Officeof Senior forwhichserviceis Divisional Materials Manager, required 1 st Floor, Sanchalan Bhavan, Opp.Railnilayam , Secunderabad. | 10 | 24 days |
Sr.DFM/SC, 1. EMD to be submitted to the office of the Senior Divisional Material Manager, First Floor, Sanchalan Bhavan,, Opposite Rail Nilayam, Secunderabad – 500025, Telangana., 2. Performance Guarantee to be submitted to the, office of the Sr.DSTE/SIG/SC. Ph No. 08897290975, (Sr.dfm/sc)
₹2.3 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
23 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9827612.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
Annex31_b39ba24e-b057-45d6-a9461788185050141_srdmmscdivn.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.38 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .