Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹82,000Qualified 00 HAZIPUR MUMTAJ NAGAR SINGHPUR SAHADATGANJ AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | ₹82,000 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹84,890Qualified M 11 12 SHATABDI NAGAR COLONY QUARSI RAMGHAT ROAD ALIGARH ALIGARH UTTAR PRADESH 202001 UDYAM UP 02 0072899 | ALIGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 202001 | ₹84,890 | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | Disqualified 131 MR FF 131 IIND FLOOR ANSAL CITY CENTRE NEAR TULSI CINEMA HAZRATGANJ 917 LUCKNOW UTTAR PRADESH 226001 | LUCKNOW | UTTAR PRADESH | 226001 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
₹82,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
29 May 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; As Per Enquiry; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost)
9349346
GEM/2026/B/7557973
Two Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; As Per Enquiry; Consumables to be provid
GeM Contract
Lucknow, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based | - | monthly | - | - | 82000 |
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Commercial; As Per Enquiry; Consumables to be provided by service provider (inclusive in contract cost) | Suraj Kumar Yadav 226010,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION-III ROOM NO.217-222 TRANSMISSION BHAW AN SLDC CAMPUS VIBHUTIKHAND GOMTINAGAR LUCKNOW | 1 | - |
Executive Engineer
Exempted
Yes
15 Jun 2026
19 May 2026
29 May 2026
contract_GEMC-511687795367137.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.10 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9349346.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1779175217.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.79 MB
1779175228.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.79 MB
GEM_OTHER • 0.79 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].