Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹13.7 L
EMD Value
₹27,340
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm
EXECUTIVE OFFICER
OFFICE OF THE NPP SWAR (RAMPUR)
Construction of CC road and RCC drain from Idris is house to Zaki is house in Ward No. 13 under Nagar Palika Parishad Suar.
2026_DOLBU_1181085_4
1/92/NPPS/E-TENDER/2026 DATED 25-08-2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Roads
Percentage
NPP SWAR (RAMPUR)
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹1,593
NPP SWAR (RAMPUR)
₹27,340
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
24 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | As per Attached Estimate. | 1 | cum | 13,67,000 | ₹13,67,000 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.23 MB
E6.pdf
Tender Documents • 6.13 MB
BOQ_2220616.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .