Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.4 LQualified Make: NA
Model: SF6 Gas 25 Kg 89 SECTOR 12 A PANCHKULA | Make: NA
Model: SF6 Gas 25 Kg | ₹1.4 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹1.4 LQualified Make: NA
Model: 50 KG GMD ROAD MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Make: NA
Model: 50 KG | ₹1.4 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.4 LQualified Make: NA
Model: 50 KG BH 16 MANSAROVER COLONY LINE PAR MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM UP 59 0028815 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Make: NA
Model: 50 KG | ₹1.4 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
₹1.4 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 May 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Technical Grade Sulfur Hexafluoride (SF 6) for use in Electrical Equipment as per IS 13072 (Q3)
9329512
GEM/2026/B/7540276
Two Packet Bid
Technical Grade Sulfur Hexafluoride (SF 6) for use in Electrical Equipment as per IS 13072
Amroha, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Technical Grade Sulfur Hexafluoride (SF 6) for use in Electrical Equipment as per IS 13072 (Q3) | Sajal Singh Pal 244221,ELECTRICITY TRANSMISSION DIVISION 220/132 KV SUB STATION CAMPUS, NEAR GLOBAL HOSPITAL, GULARIYA ROAD AMROHA | 1 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
25 May 2026
14 May 2026
25 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9329512.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].